Name,Vorname E Pkt/Rd We DWZ neu Diff Kloninger,Paul 25 3½/4 2,298 2189 - 6 +33 Berndt,Matthias 30 3½/4 2,346 2183 - 69 +27 Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 30 1½/3 2,183 2124 - 88 -17 Weise,Martin 30 1 /1 0,906 2046 - 60 +2 Huss,Rolf 30 ½ /2 0,896 2091 - 90 -10 Kersting,Martin 30 ½ /1 0,507 2127 - 46 0
Schnitzspan,Lothar,FM 30 3½/5 4,010 2198 2290 - 80 -12 Gries,Volker 30 3 /4 2,946 2100 - 58 +1 Schiffer,Steve 30 2½/4 2,364 2046 - 71 +3 Diaz,Joachim 30 ½ /1 0,895 2013 - 45 -10 Dreckmann,Rudolf 30 2½/3 2,011 2180 - 77 +12 Drebes,Guenter 25 0 /1 0,178 1756 - 19 -5 Panic,Milislav 30 0 /1 0,435 2099 - 45 -11
Garbe,Ralf 30 3 /4 1,697 2153 - 54 +31 Hofmann,Juergen 30 1 /2 1,113 2057 - 50 -3 Mueller,Achim 30 3½/4 2,310 2057 - 72 +28 Weiss,Matthias 30 0 /1 0,309 1954 - 90 -8 Schoebel,Wolfgang 30 ½ /1 0,791 2236 - 80 -8 Eder,Patrick 30 0 /2 0,964 2111 - 36 -24 Timpel,Klaus,FM 30 ½ /1 0,609 2231 - 67 -3
Falk,Thomas 30 1 /4 1,454 2023 - 93 -11 Malek,Daniel 23 2 /4 1,903 2076 - 22 +3 Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. 30 2½/3 1,907 2031 - 51 +14 Henzner,Reiner 30 2 /2 1,447 2036 - 76 +14 Seidel,Andre 30 3 /3 2,067 2139 - 38 +23
Staller,Peter,FM 30 ½ /1 0,692 2259 -102 -5 Safet,Hoti 24 0 /1 0,343 1935 - 14 -11 Lay,Alexander 10 0 /1 0,027 1480 - 3 -2
Nothnagel,Holger,FM 30 ½ /1 0,286 2258 - 35 +6 Brecht,Anselm 30 1½/2 1,115 2203 - 29 +10 Koehler,Ronald 30 1 /2 1,282 2190 - 64 -7 Seipp,Thorsten 30 0 /1 0,470 1986 - 30 -12 Tennstedt,Andreas,Dr. 30 ½ /1 0,544 2121 - 47 -1 Daechert,Peter 26 0 /1 0,268 1815 - 24 -8
Heck,Norbert,FM 30 2 /3 1,852 2262 - 71 +4 Felczer,Kevin 24 2½/3 1,578 2120 - 45 +27 Hankel,Dennis 20 2 /3 1,290 1980 - 33 +25 Rack,Matthias 27 1 /3 0,999 1842 - 66 0
Flach,Erich 30 0 /1 0,313 1999 - 30 -8 Niessen,Stefan,Dr. 28 ½ /1 0,231 1891 - 12 +7 Warnk,Torsten 26 ½ /1 0,281 1829 - 68 +6 Biesiada,Wolfgang 27 1 /1 0,395 1877 - 70 +17
Schild,Christoph 30 0 /1 0,431 2122 - 55 -11 Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen,FM 30 0 /1 0,647 2188 -104 -17 Janoschka,Arnd 30 ½ /1 0,813 2243 - 39 -8 Wege,Jochen 30 1 /1 0,783 2247 - 91 +6
Heinelt,Manfred 30 0 /1 0,295 2006 - 25 -8 Reh,Philipp 30 ½ /1 0,629 2122 - 41 -3 Hohlbein,Jens 26 ½ /1 0,317 1826 - 26 +5 Bernhardt,Tillmann 20 ½ /1 0,165 1803 - 23 +13
Krutsch,Wladimir 30 1 /1 0,839 2010 - 11 +4 Schuster,Birgit 28 2 /2 1,422 2070 - 65 +15 Zaerban,Jan-Christopher 27 0 /1 0,528 1854 - 50 -15 Voss,Edgar 30 1½/3 1,633 2021 - 36 -3 Luechtemeier,Peter 30 1½/2 1,437 2125 - 39 +2 Forgach,Andreas,Dr. 30 1 /1 0,596 2012 - 32 +10 Schlierf,Heiko 20 0 /1 0,141 1708 - 5 -5 Dallmann,Volker 25 0 /1 0,105 1758 - 48 -3
Bomert,Egon 30 0 /1 0,720 2017 - 88 -19 Gros,Dirk 28 0 /1 0,516 1894 - 31 -14 Jung,Michael 25 0 /1 0,349 1763 - 38 -11 Hübenthal,Erhard 28 0 /1 0,538 1872 - 35 -15
Grafl,Florian 27 2 /2 1,385 2183 - 60 +17 Frank,Wolfgang 27 ½ /2 0,813 2023 - 52 -9 Sprang,Eckhard 30 ½ /2 1,098 1941 - 55 -15 Schlag,Franz 30 ½ /2 1,265 2047 - 77 -19
Schaaf,Rene 17 1½/2 0,466 1915 - 44 +44 Mueller,Ralf 28 1 /1 0,484 1911 - 45 +14 Jongerius,John 28 1 /1 0,651 1894 - 21 +10 Haftmann,Rainer 27 1 /1 0,462 1875 - 89 +15 Russ,Oliver 30 0 /1 0,402 1975 - 45 -10 Gerstmann,Frank 19 0 /1 0,404 1917 - 24 -16 Gerstmann,Holger 24 ½ /1 0,381 1942 - 41 +4
Voelker,Michael 30 0 /1 0,551 1951 - 22 -14 Geisselmann,Frank 26 0 /1 0,513 1815 - 39 -15 Mueller,Achim 28 1 /1 0,688 1892 - 42 +9 Holter,Michael 30 1 /1 0,789 1972 - 67 +5
Margoline,Boris,IM 30 ½ /1 0,714 2406 - 25 -6 Jugow,Alexander 30 0 /1 0,461 2153 - 38 -12 Kuban,Günter 30 ½ /1 0,463 2172 -101 +1 Escher,Helmut 30 1 /1 0,530 2031 - 77 +12
Fischer,Roger 25 0 /1 0,415 1960 - 71 -13 Meinzer,Dieter 30 ½ /1 0,592 2137 - 46 -2 Zweschper,Erich 30 ½ /1 0,537 2042 - 58 -1 Sehr,Alexander 24 0 /1 0,375 1920 - 19 -12
Armbruster,Alexander 25 0 /1 0,544 2106 - 47 -17 Rauschenbach,Rainer 27 1 /1 0,350 1897 - 61 +19 Lehnert,Wolfgang 28 1 /1 0,538 1906 - 30 +13 Schoen,Werner 25 0 /1 0,274 1757 - 52 -8
Korentsvit,Valeriy 25 2½/3 1,620 2164 - 6 +25 Jaeger,Martin 30 2½/3 1,585 2113 - 35 +22 Bender,Dirk 30 1 /3 1,314 2003 - 55 -8 Christ,Heinz 30 2 /3 1,868 2001 - 52 +3
Stockmann,Michael 30 1 /1 0,569 2193 - 54 +11 Schlitter,Achim 29 1 /2 0,860 2102 - 80 +4 Rasch,Dieter,Dr. 30 1½/2 0,899 2015 - 13 +15 Rilling,Ulrich 30 0 /2 0,808 2000 - 34 -20 Deuster,Heinz-Juergen 30 ½ /1 0,295 2111 - 42 +5
Muehlschlegel,Volker 26 0 /1 0,047 1827 - 28 -1 Jahn,Michael 23 0 /1 0,064 1667 - 30 -2 Bolduan,Michael 25 0 /1 0,159 1756 - 53 -5 Janusjewski,Martin 0 /0
Meffert,Matthias 30 0 /1 0,310 1991 - 34 -8 Ruckes,Christian 30 0 /1 0,415 2019 - 25 -11 Schupp,Tobias 17 ½ /1 0,288 1862 - 27 +9 Huebner,Manfred 27 0 /1 0,320 1857 - 35 -9
Meiser,Markus 30 ½ /1 0,291 2107 - 41 +5 Voss,Heiko 30 0 /1 0,310 1945 - 26 -8 Reinhardt,Ralph 28 0 /1 0,424 1889 - 42 -12 Wahlig,Gerhard 27 0 /1 0,528 1847 - 55 -15
Euler,Gerd,FM 30 0 /1 0,757 2299 - 73 -20 Barth,Andreas 30 ½ /1 0,209 2023 - 76 +8 Danner,Lambert 30 1 /1 0,691 2111 - 18 +8 Dorfler,Gerhard 30 ½ /1 0,553 2066 - 85 -1
Koch,Willi 29 1½/2 0,543 1954 -112 +25 Kuhn,Clemens 21 1 /1 0,487 1840 - 53 +19 Klucken,Tim 14 0 /2 0,417 1723 - 24 -21 Biermas,Rolf 24 0 /1 0,211 1733 - 39 -7 Ploder,Udo 30 0 /1 0,226 1949 - 25 -6 Gerhard,Axel 13 ½ /1 0,105 1691 - 26 +23
Stimpel,Franz 30 1½/2 1,225 2099 -103 +7 Lange,Klaus 30 1 /3 1,712 1970 - 73 -17 Arenhövel,Mark 27 0 /1 0,462 1853 - 10 -13 Rettler,Heinz 29 1 /2 1,331 1926 - 71 -9 Holfelder,Hans Joachim 30 1½/2 1,171 2153 - 83 +8 Döhring,Joachim 30 0 /1 0,336 2027 - 46 -9
Ganz,Reiner 24 0 /1 0,161 1721 - 24 -5 Frei,Markus 20 0 /1 0,176 1785 - 28 -7 Bitsch,Torsten 22 1 /1 0,472 1867 - 29 +18 Bitsch,Volker 30 ½ /1 0,417 1967 - 41 +2
Debus,Alfred 27 0 /1 0,337 2027 - 47 -10 Burger,Martin 30 0 /1 0,265 1971 - 36 -7 Sassmannshausen,Mark 25 0 /1 0,107 1786 - 45 -3 Osvath,Tibor 23 0 /1 0,094 1669 - 16 -3
+-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Weiterstadt - SC Fulda 1½: 2½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Schnitzspan,Lothar - Huss,Rolf 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Gries,Volker - Kloninger,Paul 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Schiffer,Steve - Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Panic,Milislav - Berndt,Matthias 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Weiterstadt - Schachverein Oberursel II 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Schnitzspan,Lothar - Falk,Thomas 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Dreckmann,Rudolf - Malek,Daniel 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Schiffer,Steve - Seidel,Andre 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Drebes,Guenter - Henzner,Reiner 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Fulda - SF Schoeneck 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Kersting,Martin - Garbe,Ralf ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Kloninger,Paul - Timpel,Klaus ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Berndt,Matthias - Eder,Patrick 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. - Mueller,Achim 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Fulda - SV Wiesbaden 1885 3 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Berndt,Matthias - Holfelder,Hans Joachim ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Kloninger,Paul - Döhring,Joachim 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. - Schreiber,Kurt + : - ¦ ¦ Huss,Rolf - Lange,Klaus ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SG Turm Idstein(Taunus) - SF Schoeneck 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Bender,Dirk - Garbe,Ralf 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Korentsvit,Valeriy - Eder,Patrick 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Jaeger,Martin - Hofmann,Juergen 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Christ,Heinz - Mueller,Achim 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Weiterstadt - SF Neuberg 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Schnitzspan,Lothar - Heck,Norbert 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Dreckmann,Rudolf - Felczer,Kevin ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Gries,Volker - Hankel,Dennis 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Schiffer,Steve - Rack,Matthias 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ Schachverein Oberursel II - Kasseler SK 1876 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Falk,Thomas - Luechtemeier,Peter 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Malek,Daniel - Voss,Edgar ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. - Schlierf,Heiko 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Seidel,Andre - Dallmann,Volker 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ Schachklub Biedenkopf eV - SC Fulda 0 : 4 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Debus,Alfred - Kloninger,Paul 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Burger,Martin - Berndt,Matthias 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Sassmannshausen,Mark - Kierzek,Matthias,Dr. 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Osvath,Tibor - Weise,Martin 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SF Neuberg - SK 1948 Weilburg 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Heck,Norbert - Deuster,Heinz-Juergen ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Felczer,Kevin - Schlitter,Achim 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Hankel,Dennis - Rilling,Ulrich 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Rack,Matthias - Rasch,Dieter,Dr. 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SF Wetzlar - SF Schoeneck 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Euler,Gerd - Garbe,Ralf 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Barth,Andreas - Schoebel,Wolfgang ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Danner,Lambert - Weiss,Matthias 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Dorfler,Gerhard - Mueller,Achim ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SF Wetzlar II - SC Weiterstadt 1 : 3 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Koch,Willi - Schnitzspan,Lothar ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Ploder,Udo - Dreckmann,Rudolf 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Klucken,Tim - Gries,Volker 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Gerhard,Axel - Diaz,Joachim ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SABT SG 1945 Dietzenbach - Kasseler SK 1876 1 : 3 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Schaaf,Rene - Luechtemeier,Peter ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Russ,Oliver - Schuster,Birgit 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Gerstmann,Frank - Forgach,Andreas,Dr. 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Gerstmann,Holger - Voss,Edgar ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ Schachverein Oberursel II - SG.Hessen Bad Hersfeld 3 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Falk,Thomas - Grafl,Florian 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Malek,Daniel - Frank,Wolfgang 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. - Sprang,Eckhard 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Seidel,Andre - Schlag,Franz 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SGes Bensheim 1931 - SV Wiesbaden 1885 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Flach,Erich - Holfelder,Hans Joachim 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Niessen,Stefan,Dr. - Stimpel,Franz ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Warnk,Torsten - Lange,Klaus ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Biesiada,Wolfgang - Rettler,Heinz 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SG Turm Idstein(Taunus) - SV Griesheim 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Bender,Dirk - Koehler,Ronald ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Korentsvit,Valeriy - Brecht,Anselm ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Jaeger,Martin - Tennstedt,Andreas,Dr. ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Christ,Heinz - Daechert,Peter 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+
+-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ FTG 1847 Frankfurt - SF Schoeneck ½ : 3½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Staller,Peter - Garbe,Ralf ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Safet,Hoti - Hofmann,Juergen 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Lay,Alexander - Mueller,Achim 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ - Weiss,Matthias - : + ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SK Birkenau 1948 - Kasseler SK 1876 1½: 2½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Ganz,Reiner - Krutsch,Wladimir 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Frei,Markus - Schuster,Birgit 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Bitsch,Torsten - Zaerban,Jan-Christopher 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Bitsch,Volker - Voss,Edgar ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC Lorsch 1970 - SF Neuberg ½ : 3½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Meiser,Markus - Heck,Norbert ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Voss,Heiko - Felczer,Kevin 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Reinhardt,Ralph - Hankel,Dennis 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Wahlig,Gerhard - Rack,Matthias 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SC 1979 Hattersheim - SV Wiesbaden 1885 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Armbruster,Alexander - Stimpel,Franz 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Rauschenbach,Rainer - Lange,Klaus 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Lehnert,Wolfgang - Arenhövel,Mark 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Schoen,Werner - Rettler,Heinz 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SF Wetzlar II - SV 1926 Fechenheim 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Koch,Willi - Voelker,Michael 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Kuhn,Clemens - Geisselmann,Frank 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Klucken,Tim - Mueller,Achim 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Biermas,Rolf - Holter,Michael 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SG Turm Idstein(Taunus) - SK Niederbrechen 1948 eV 3½: ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Korentsvit,Valeriy - Meffert,Matthias 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Jaeger,Martin - Ruckes,Christian 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Bender,Dirk - Schupp,Tobias ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Christ,Heinz - Huebner,Manfred 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ Schachverein Oberursel - SV Griesheim 2 : 2 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Margoline,Boris - Nothnagel,Holger ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Jugow,Alexander - Brecht,Anselm 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Kuban,Günter - Koehler,Ronald ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Escher,Helmut - Seipp,Thorsten 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SABT SG 1945 Dietzenbach - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 4 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Schaaf,Rene - Bomert,Egon 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Mueller,Ralf - Gros,Dirk 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Jongerius,John - Jung,Michael 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Haftmann,Rainer - Hübenthal,Erhard 1 : 0 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SK Taunusstein - SC Weiterstadt 1 : 3 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Muehlschlegel,Volker - Schnitzspan,Lothar 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Jahn,Michael - Gries,Volker 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Bolduan,Michael - Schiffer,Steve 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Janusjewski,Martin - Diaz,Joachim + : - ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SG.Hessen Bad Hersfeld - SV Hermannia Kassel 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Grafl,Florian - Heinelt,Manfred 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Frank,Wolfgang - Reh,Philipp ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Sprang,Eckhard - Hohlbein,Jens ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Schlag,Franz - Bernhardt,Tillmann ½ : ½ ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SVG Eppstein - Schachverein Oberursel II 1 : 3 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Fischer,Roger - Falk,Thomas 0 : 1 ¦ ¦ Meinzer,Dieter - Malek,Daniel ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Zweschper,Erich - Piepenburg,Rolf,Dr. ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Sehr,Alexander - Henzner,Reiner 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+ ¦ SK 1948 Weilburg - Schachclub Steinbach 2½: 1½¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------¦ ¦ Stockmann,Michael - Schild,Christoph 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Schlitter,Achim - Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen 1 : 0 ¦ ¦ Rasch,Dieter,Dr. - Janoschka,Arnd ½ : ½ ¦ ¦ Rilling,Ulrich - Wege,Jochen 0 : 1 ¦ +-------------------------------------------------------------------+
Turnierleitung: Rudolf Köhl
http://schach-chroniken.net | Impressum und Hinweise zum Datenschutz |