Pl. | Mannschaft | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | SP | MP | BP |
1 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 1 | ** | | | | | | 4,5 | | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14,5 |
2 | SC Bad Nauheim 1 | | ** | | | | | 4 | 4,5 | | 7 | 3 | 5 | 15,5 |
3 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 | | | ** | 4,5 | | 4 | | | 5 | | 3 | 5 | 13,5 |
4 | Sfr. Schöneck 2 | | | 3,5 | ** | | 4,5 | | 4,5 | | | 3 | 4 | 12,5 |
5 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 | | | | | ** | 3,5 | | 4 | | 5,5 | 3 | 3 | 13,0 |
6 | SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 | | | 4 | 3,5 | 4,5 | ** | | | | | 3 | 3 | 12,0 |
7 | SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 3,5 | 4 | | | | | ** | | 4 | | 3 | 2 | 11,5 |
8 | SC Fulda 1 | | 3,5 | | 3,5 | 4 | | | ** | | | 3 | 1 | 11,0 |
9 | SV Oberursel 2 | 3 | | 3 | | | | 4 | | ** | | 3 | 1 | 10,0 |
10 | SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 | 3 | 1 | | | 2,5 | | | | | ** | 3 | 0 | 6,5 |
|
| SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 | 4 : 4 | SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 |
1 | Hohmeister, Jens | 1 : 0 | Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian |
2 | Schmidt, Alexander | ½ : ½ | Sroka, Dirk |
3 | Springer, Ondrej | ½ : ½ | Müller, Ullrich |
4 | Bomert, Egon | 0 : 1 | Muth, Armin |
5 | Bomert, Christian | 1 : 0 | Weiß, Berthold |
6 | Hermann, Albert | 0 : 1 | Dächert, Peter |
7 | Fiedler, Ralf | 0 : 1 | Reh, Stefan |
8 | Papapostolou, Christos | 1 : 0 | Schmitt, Michael |
| SC Fulda 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | Sfr. Schöneck 2 |
1 | Kloninger, Paul | 0 : 1 | Meyer, Kai-Christian |
2 | Berndt, Matthias | ½ : ½ | Stange, Andreas |
3 | Kierzek, Matthias | 0 : 1 | Meyer-Cording, Claus |
4 | Kersting, Martin | 0 : 1 | Weiss, Matthias |
5 | Sehn, Norbert | 1 : 0 | Titsch, Leonhard |
6 | Kierzek, Mira | ½ : ½ | Zahn, Nicol |
7 | Fritz, Marius | ½ : ½ | Johne, Siegfried |
8 | Scholz, Franz-Peter | 1 : 0 | Rätsch, Kurt |
| SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 | 2,5 : 5,5 | SK Niederbrechen 1948 1 |
1 | Frank, Wolfgang | 0 : 1 | Römer, Torsten |
2 | Schmidt, Markus | 0 : 1 | Schupp, Tobias |
3 | Krauße, Eckhard | 1 : 0 | Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam |
4 | Marth, Jürgen | ½ : ½ | Meffert, Matthias |
5 | Frank, Thomas | 0 : 1 | Schmölzing, Michael |
6 | Willich, Manfred | 0 : 1 | Garzinsky, Dominik |
7 | Keßler, Paul | 1 : 0 | Egenolf, Dirk |
8 | Günther, Jörk | 0 : 1 | Bernhardt, Tillmann |
| SK 1858 Gießen 2 | 4 : 4 | SC Bad Nauheim 1 |
1 | Donchenko, Alexander | 1 : 0 | Schnitzspan, Lothar |
2 | Peshekhonov, Viktor | ½ : ½ | Fromme, Ernst |
3 | Sunder, Thomas | 0 : 1 | Kaliski, Erwin |
4 | Rudolph, Peter | 1 : 0 | Rothenbacher, Jochen |
5 | Konrad, Lutz | ½ : ½ | Wurm, Michael |
6 | Henzelmann, Klaus | 0 : 1 | Willems, Matthias |
7 | Orwatsch, Gerhard | 0 : 1 | Reinert, Stéphane |
8 | Arbinger, Roland | 1 : 0 | Behnel, Gerald |
| SV Oberursel 2 | 3 : 5 | SV CAISSA e. V. Kassel 1 |
1 | Caoili, Arianne | 0 : 1 | Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz |
2 | Sohl, Jan | + : - | Eckard, Markus |
3 | Gries, Volker | ½ : ½ | Wendland, Jürgen |
4 | Rosa, Mike | 1 : 0 | Winterfeld, Dirk |
5 | Kuban, Günther | 0 : 1 | Kurth, Markus |
6 | Falk, Thomas | 0 : 1 | Hahn, Markus |
7 | Henzner, Reiner | ½ : ½ | Wiegel, Jörg |
8 | Escher, Helmut | 0 : 1 | Reichmann, Steffen |
|