Pl. | Mannschaft | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Sp, | MP | BP |
1 | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | ** | | | 4,5 | | 5,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 7 | 5,5 | 6 | 12 | 33,5 |
2 | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | | ** | | 3,5 | 6 | 4,5 | 6 | | 5,5 | 5,5 | 6 | 10 | 31,0 |
3 | SC Heusenstamm 1 | | | ** | | 4 | 3,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 5,5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29,5 |
4 | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 3,5 | 4,5 | | ** | | 4,5 | 3 | 5 | | 7 | 6 | 8 | 27,5 |
5 | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | | 2 | 4 | | ** | | 3,5 | 5,5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 26,0 |
6 | SG Turm Idstein 1 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | | ** | 5 | 4 | | | 6 | 5 | 23,0 |
7 | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 2,5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4,5 | 3 | ** | | | | 6 | 4 | 20,0 |
8 | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 2,5 | | 3,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 4 | | ** | 5,5 | | 6 | 3 | 21,0 |
9 | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | | 3 | | | 2,5 | ** | 4,5 | 6 | 2 | 16,0 |
10 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 3,5 | ** | 6 | 0 | 12,5 |
|
| SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 |
1 | Uwira, Oliver | 0 : 1 | Doehring, Joachim |
2 | Staller, Peter | 1 : 0 | Zimmermann, Stefan |
3 | Gramlich, Sebastian | 1 : 0 | Baladjaev, Emin |
4 | Graf, Gerd | ½ : ½ | Kettner, Uwe |
5 | Goll, Christof | 1 : 0 | Schmidt, Volker |
6 | Ambrosius, Berthold | 1 : 0 | Lenz, Hilmar |
7 | Seeger, Werner | 0 : 1 | Janzen, Andreas |
8 | Perlitz, Sven | 1 : 0 | Hartmann, Gerhard |
| SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 5,5 : 2,5 | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1 : 0 | Baldy, Philippe |
2 | Nies, Peter | 0 : 1 | Seehaus, Bernhard |
3 | Peterson, Emery | 1 : 0 | Ebert, Wolfgang |
4 | Wenner, Frank | 1 : 0 | Eck, Mathias |
5 | Peters, Ingo | 1 : 0 | de Reuter, Uwe |
6 | Djondras, Blasko | ½ : ½ | Cors, Heinz-Friedrich |
7 | Müller, Pascal | ½ : ½ | Sawade, Frank |
8 | Krinke, Michael | ½ : ½ | Schulze, Karl Friedrich |
| SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 |
1 | Kremer, Udo | 1 : 0 | Zuyev, Igor |
2 | Bonnaire, Ulrich | + : - | Roeberg, Frank |
3 | Niebling, Ferdinand | 0 : 1 | de Visser, Leon |
4 | Schramm, Matthias | 0 : 1 | Kunin, Leonid |
5 | Svitek, Volker | ½ : ½ | Göbel, Constantin |
6 | Brendel, Bergit | 1 : 0 | Meyer, Christian |
7 | Rutkowski, Jörg | 0 : 1 | Kroder, Johannes |
8 | Liebeck, Günter | 1 : 0 | Fähnrich, Florian |
| SG Turm Idstein 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SC Heusenstamm 1 |
1 | Voropaev, Gleb | ½ : ½ | Solonar, Stefan |
2 | Bender, Dirk | 0 : 1 | Klundt, Klaus |
3 | Goloborodko, Dmitro | ½ : ½ | Prudlo, Simon |
4 | Hoti, Safet | ½ : ½ | Rapoport, Vladimir |
5 | Marten, Gero | ½ : ½ | Garbe, Ralf |
6 | Schwarz, Eduard | 1 : 0 | Benninger, Rudolf |
7 | Seifert, Eugen | ½ : ½ | Schreiner, Roland |
8 | Bender, Horst | 1 : 0 | Klyszcz, Michael |
| Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 3,5 : 4,5 | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 |
1 | Petri, Klaus | ½ : ½ | Dietz, Holger |
2 | Bosbach, Gerhard | ½ : ½ | Bulski, Krzysztof |
3 | Kargoll, Herbert | 1 : 0 | Nothnagel, Markus |
4 | Stelzer, Harald | 0 : 1 | Chernyavskyy, Anton |
5 | Ettel, Thomas | ½ : ½ | Hahn, Werner |
6 | Hempel, Manfred | 0 : 1 | Diaz, Joaquin |
7 | Goeke, Bernd | 0 : 1 | Klamp, Christoph |
8 | Petri, Birgit | 1 : 0 | Hamila, Fakhri |
|