Pl. | Mannschaft | 01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | Sp, | MP | BP |
1 | SC Heusenstamm 1 | ** | 4,5 | 6 | 5,5 | 4 | 3,5 | 4,5 | 5 | 5,5 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 45,5 |
2 | SC 1961 König Nied 1 | 3,5 | ** | 6 | 3,5 | 6 | 4,5 | 6 | 6 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 9 | 14 | 46,5 |
3 | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 | 2 | 2 | ** | 4,5 | 4 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 5,5 | 7 | 5,5 | 9 | 13 | 41,5 |
4 | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 | 2,5 | 4,5 | 3,5 | ** | 4 | 4,5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 38,0 |
5 | SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ** | 3,5 | 5,5 | 3,5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 37,5 |
6 | SG Turm Idstein 1 | 4,5 | 3,5 | 2,5 | 3,5 | 4,5 | ** | 4 | 5 | 1,5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 35,0 |
7 | SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 3,5 | 2 | 2,5 | 3 | 2,5 | 4 | ** | 7 | 5,5 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 37,0 |
8 | SC Frankfurt-West 1 | 3 | 2 | 2,5 | 5 | 4,5 | 3 | 1 | ** | 4 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 32,0 |
9 | SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6,5 | 2,5 | 4 | ** | 4,5 | 9 | 6 | 30,5 |
10 | SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 | 1 | 2,5 | 2,5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | ** | 9 | 0 | 16,5 |
|
| SC Heusenstamm 1 | 4,5 : 3,5 | SC 1961 König Nied 1 |
1 | Solonar, Stefan | 1 : 0 | Uwira, Oliver |
2 | Klundt, Klaus | ½ : ½ | Staller, Peter |
3 | Prudlo, Simon | ½ : ½ | Gramlich, Sebastian |
4 | Rapoport, Vladimir | ½ : ½ | Graf, Gerd |
5 | Schreiner, Roland | ½ : ½ | Goll, Christof |
6 | Garbe, Ralf | 0 : 1 | Perlitz, Sven |
7 | Benninger, Rudolf | ½ : ½ | Bendler, Karl-Heinz |
8 | von Rahden, Arvid | 1 : 0 | Koeller, Oliver |
| SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 | 4 : 4 | SV Griesheim(DA) 2 |
1 | Zuyev, Igor | ½ : ½ | Dietz, Holger |
2 | Roeberg, Frank | - : + | Chernyavskyy, Anton |
3 | de Visser, Leon | ½ : ½ | Nothnagel, Markus |
4 | Göbel, Constantin | ½ : ½ | Diaz, Joaquin |
5 | Meyer, Christian | ½ : ½ | Hahn, Werner |
6 | Kroder, Johannes | ½ : ½ | Spitzl, Philipp |
7 | Diehl, Mirko | ½ : ½ | Hamila, Fakhri |
8 | Löbig, Timo | + : - | Holmlund, Kenneth |
| SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 | 4 : 4 | Sges Bensheim 1931 1 |
1 | Seehaus, Bernhard | ½ : ½ | Bosbach, Gerhard |
2 | Eck, Mathias | 1 : 0 | Petri, Klaus |
3 | Ebert, Wolfgang | 0 : 1 | Kargoll, Herbert |
4 | de Reuter, Uwe | 0 : 1 | Stelzer, Harald |
5 | Cors, Heinz-Friedrich | ½ : ½ | Hempel, Manfred |
6 | Sawade, Frank | ½ : ½ | Goeke, Bernd |
7 | Schulze, Karl Friedrich | ½ : ½ | Zipp, Sören |
8 | Tucholke, Hans-Joachim | 1 : 0 | Koenen, Hermann |
| SAbt TuS Dotzheim 2 | 2 : 6 | SG Turm Idstein 1 |
1 | Doehring, Joachim | - : + | Voropaev, Gleb |
2 | Baladjaev, Emin | 0 : 1 | Goloborodko, Dmitro |
3 | Kettner, Uwe | ½ : ½ | Bender, Dirk |
4 | Schmidt, Volker | 0 : 1 | Hoti, Safet |
5 | Lenz, Hilmar | ½ : ½ | Bender, Horst |
6 | Janzen, Andreas | 0 : 1 | Schwarz, Eduard |
7 | Finke, Joachim | ½ : ½ | Korentsvit, Eugenia |
8 | Beier, Marcus | ½ : ½ | Rump, Andreas |
| SK 1980 Gernsheim 1 | 7 : 1 | SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1 | Müller, Maximilian | 1 : 0 | Kremer, Udo |
2 | Nies, Peter | 1 : 0 | Bonnaire, Ulrich |
3 | Peterson, Emery | 1 : 0 | Niebling, Ferdinand |
4 | Wenner, Frank | 1 : 0 | Svitek, Volker |
5 | Djondras, Blasko | 1 : 0 | Brendel, Bergit |
6 | Peters, Ingo | 1 : 0 | Rutkowski, Jörg |
7 | Krinke, Michael | ½ : ½ | Herrmann, Manfred |
8 | Müller, Pascal | ½ : ½ | Henrici, Claus |
|